Sun, 2019 May 26. @ 13:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Luha

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Luha 1 : 2 ot(p) Slavičín - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
3 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
7 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Ostrava Baník 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -1
13 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
17 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
18 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
20 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
22 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
26 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
27 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
29 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
30 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
31 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
33 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
35 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
37 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
38 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
41 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
44 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
47 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
48 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
50 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
51 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
55 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
60 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
61 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
68 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
72 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
73 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
76 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
78 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
83 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
87 Bohemians 1905 5 4 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 2 -1
88 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
93 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
96 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
100 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:1 +14 0 2 3 +5
106 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
111 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
112 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
116 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
120 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
121 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
122 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
126 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
127 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
128 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
132 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
133 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
134 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
136 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
23 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
25 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
34 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
42 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 0 2 3 +5
48 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
58 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
70 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
71 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
81 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
96 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
103 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
115 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
118 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
120 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
123 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
125 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
147 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
148 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
2 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
3 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
4 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
5 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
8 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
13 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
15 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
16 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
22 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
24 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
28 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
32 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
35 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
47 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
51 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
54 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
55 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
56 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Bohemians 1905 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
59 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
62 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
65 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
69 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
70 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
71 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
78 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
85 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
86 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
89 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
90 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ostrava Baník 4 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 -1
96 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
98 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
111 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
114 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
115 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
116 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
118 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
119 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
121 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
128 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
131 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
133 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
134 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
136 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
139 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
141 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
142 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
146 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1

This page contains Luha's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Luha's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.