Thu, 2019 August 22. @ 20:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lan

Pohár 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lan 3 : 1 Hodon 2.15 4.11 2.64
1 2019.08.14 Lan 2 : 1 (p) Znojmo 1.63 4.61 3.75
2  2019.08.28 Lan - : - Ostrava Baník - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
2 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
7 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
8 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
10 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Valašské Meziříčí 2 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 0 2 =1
18 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
19 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
23 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
24 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
37 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
38 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 P 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
42 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Rosice Slovan 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
50 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
61 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
63 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
67 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
78 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
79 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
93 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
95 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Admira Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
104 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
116 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Hostou 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
123 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
131 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
135 Motorlet Praha 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
136 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Mariánské Lázně 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
145 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
146 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
17 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Pet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vrchovina SFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
29 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Domažlice Jiskra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hostou 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
50 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Chlumec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lokomotiva Vltavín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Velvary 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
114 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Sokolov Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Písek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
136 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Zápy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Uničov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
144 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 P 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
8 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Ole 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
24 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
26 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
28 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
40 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Hostou 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
51 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
64 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
65 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
66 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
69 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
74 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
77 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
82 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
85 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Pardubice Tesla 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
91 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
97 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
100 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
104 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
111 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
116 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
120 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
128 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
137 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
143 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
149 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Lan's team stats from Pohár 2019/2020. You can check Lan's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.