Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 19:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rako Rakovn

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Rako Rakovn 2 : 1 Chomutov - - -
1 2018.08.14 Rako Rakovn 2 : 3 Lokomotiva Vltavín - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
2 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
3 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
6 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
7 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
11 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
12 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
14 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
15 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
16 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
20 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
21 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
22 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
24 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
29 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
39 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
42 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
50 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
54 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
57 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
59 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
63 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
64 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
66 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
67 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
69 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
70 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
74 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
76 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
81 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
85 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
87 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
88 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
92 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
99 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
105 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
109 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
110 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
113 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
115 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
120 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
123 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
126 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
127 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
133 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
137 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
143 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
145 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
148 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
149 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
3 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
6 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
8 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
11 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
13 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
35 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
36 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
60 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
79 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
107 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
108 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
119 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
140 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
2 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
3 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
4 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
6 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
7 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
9 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
16 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
19 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
21 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
22 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
23 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
28 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
30 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
34 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
38 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
39 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
40 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
41 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
42 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
50 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
51 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
53 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
61 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
65 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
70 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
73 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
78 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
84 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
88 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
89 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
90 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
92 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
93 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
96 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
99 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
102 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
106 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
107 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
108 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
115 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
118 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
123 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
126 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
130 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
131 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
133 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
135 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
142 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
147 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
149 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Rako Rakovn's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Rako Rakovn's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.