Mon, 2019 October 21. @ 19:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sob

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Sob 3 : 0 Jind 1.17 7.45 11.88
1 2019.08.14 Sob 0 : 2 Benešov 3.75 3.67 1.85
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
2 Zlín 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
3 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
7 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
8 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
9 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Chlumec 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
16 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
20 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
21 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
24 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
27 Dukla Praha FK 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
28 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
29 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
31 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
35 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
37 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
40 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Opava 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
43 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
44 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
47 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
48 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
50 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Teplice 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
62 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
63 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Liberec 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
66 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
70 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
72 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
95 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
98 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
99 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
108 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Mladá Boleslav 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
119 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
120 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
121 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
125 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Žižkov Viktoria 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
130 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
135 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
136 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
137 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
140 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
141 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
147 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
150 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
15 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
25 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
27 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Chlumec 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
39 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Liberec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
65 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Mladá Boleslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
125 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
139 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
154 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
2 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
4 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
5 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
16 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
25 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
28 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
29 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
32 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
41 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
43 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
48 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
56 Žižkov Viktoria 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
57 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
60 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
61 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
64 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Dukla Praha FK 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
74 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
78 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Zlín 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
81 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
84 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
89 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
90 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
91 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
100 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
101 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
102 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
109 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
113 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
118 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
122 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Teplice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
130 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
136 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
137 Opava 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
138 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
147 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
149 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
150 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
151 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
154 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Sob's team stats from Pohár 2019/2020. You can check Sob's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.