Wed, 2019 February 20. @ 06:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pet

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 He 3 : 5 Pet 5.50 5.38 1.34
1 2018.08.15 Havířov 1 : 3 Pet 3.27 4.32 1.74
2 2018.09.04 Pet 0 : 4 Třinec 4.24 3.98 1.63
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 2.67
Goals/game 5.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
2 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
3 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
5 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
8 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
14 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
15 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
19 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
21 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
24 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
26 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
27 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
30 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
32 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
36 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
37 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
42 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
46 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
47 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
50 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
53 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
54 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
60 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
64 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
67 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
72 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
75 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
77 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
79 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
82 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
86 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
88 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
90 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
91 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
92 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
96 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
98 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
100 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
115 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
118 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
122 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
124 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
126 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
130 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
133 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
135 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
139 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
140 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
142 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
143 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
145 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
146 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
6 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
11 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
12 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
30 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
34 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
36 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
67 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
77 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
79 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
82 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
84 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
89 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
97 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
111 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
112 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
136 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
138 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
148 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
5 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
7 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
8 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
15 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
16 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
17 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
19 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
23 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
25 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
27 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
30 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
33 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
34 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
42 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
45 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
47 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
49 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
57 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
58 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
60 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
63 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
69 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
74 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
76 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
77 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
78 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
79 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
85 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
92 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
95 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
97 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
98 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
99 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
103 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
104 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
105 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
110 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
116 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
118 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
126 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
127 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
129 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
133 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
141 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
142 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
149 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Pet's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Pet's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.