Fri, 2019 May 24. @ 13:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ben

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.05 Beroun Union 1 : 4 Ben 3.46 4.52 1.67
1 2018.08.15 Ben 2 : 1 ot Benešov 2.19 3.71 2.60
2 2018.08.29 Ben 0 : 2 Pardubice Tesla 8.75 5.05 1.25
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 40% (4/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
2 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
3 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
5 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
6 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
7 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
11 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
12 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
13 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
15 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
20 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
27 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
31 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
35 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
38 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Ostrava Baník 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -1
41 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
45 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
48 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
49 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
53 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
54 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
56 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
58 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
59 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
63 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
65 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
66 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
69 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
72 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
76 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
78 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
79 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
83 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
86 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
88 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
89 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
96 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
100 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
101 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
104 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
106 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
111 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
115 Bohemians 1905 5 4 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 2 -1
116 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
121 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
124 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:1 +14 0 2 3 +5
134 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
136 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
140 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
144 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
149 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
3 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
14 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
25 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
26 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
50 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
69 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 0 2 3 +5
75 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
79 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
85 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
97 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
98 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
108 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
123 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
130 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
142 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
145 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
147 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
8 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
10 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
11 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
12 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
14 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
17 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
19 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
20 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
24 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
28 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
29 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
30 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
31 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
32 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
40 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
43 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
51 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
55 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
59 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
62 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
74 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
78 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
81 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
82 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
83 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Bohemians 1905 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
85 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
89 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
91 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
92 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
93 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
96 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
97 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
98 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
104 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
112 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
116 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
117 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
120 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
121 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ostrava Baník 4 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 -1
123 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
138 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
141 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
142 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
143 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
145 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
146 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
148 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Ben's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Ben's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.