Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 03:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Brand

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Lib 0 : 1 Brand 2.10 3.95 2.63
1 2018.08.22 Brand 1 : 4 Žižkov Viktoria 5.70 4.29 1.43
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
2 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
3 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
5 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
10 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
21 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
25 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
28 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
31 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
35 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
38 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
42 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
45 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
47 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
53 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
55 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
56 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
62 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
66 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
67 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
79 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
86 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
90 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
91 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
94 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
101 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
105 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
111 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
114 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
118 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
129 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
134 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
138 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
140 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Příbram 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
144 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
145 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
146 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
5 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
16 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
41 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
43 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
52 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Příbram 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
60 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
70 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
89 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
99 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
120 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
133 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
136 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
141 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
142 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
2 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
3 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
5 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
8 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
11 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
15 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
19 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
20 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
21 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
22 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
30 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
31 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
34 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
42 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
46 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
53 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Příbram 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
59 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
65 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
69 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
70 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
72 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
73 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
74 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
77 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
82 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
83 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
87 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
88 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
89 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
95 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
103 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
107 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
108 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
111 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
112 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
114 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
116 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
129 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
131 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
132 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
133 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
134 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
136 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
137 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
139 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
148 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1

This page contains Brand's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Brand's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.