Thu, 2019 June 27. @ 10:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plzeň Viktoria

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.10.11 Vyškov 1 : 5 Plzeň Viktoria 19.88 11.11 1.05
1/8 2018.10.31 Plzeň Viktoria 2 : 3 ot Ostrava Baník 1.65 3.63 4.66
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
3 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
4 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
5 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
7 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
8 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
9 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
12 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
13 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
14 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
16 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
30 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
33 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
37 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
41 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Ostrava Baník 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -1
43 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
47 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
50 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
54 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
55 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
57 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
58 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
60 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
61 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
65 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
67 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
68 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
69 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
71 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
74 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
78 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
79 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
83 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
88 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
90 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
96 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
98 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
102 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
103 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
106 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
111 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
114 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
117 Bohemians 1905 5 4 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 2 -1
118 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
126 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
130 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:1 +14 0 2 3 +5
134 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
136 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
140 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
142 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
143 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
146 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
3 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
11 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
25 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
26 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
51 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 0 2 3 +5
75 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
79 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
86 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
94 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
98 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
109 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
123 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
130 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
133 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
141 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
143 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
148 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
6 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
9 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
11 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
12 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
13 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
15 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
18 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
20 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
21 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
28 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
29 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
30 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
31 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
32 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
41 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
44 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
48 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
55 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
60 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
63 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
71 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
78 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
80 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
82 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
83 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Bohemians 1905 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
86 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
89 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
90 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
92 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
93 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
94 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
97 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
98 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
105 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
108 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
113 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
114 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
117 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
121 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
122 Ostrava Baník 4 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 -1
123 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
132 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
139 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
141 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
142 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
143 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
144 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
149 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Plzeň Viktoria's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Plzeň Viktoria's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.