Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 04:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Žižkov Viktoria

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.22 Brand 1 : 4 Žižkov Viktoria 5.70 4.29 1.43
2 2018.08.29 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 : 1 Žižkov Viktoria 3.84 3.48 1.79
3 2018.10.12 Žižkov Viktoria 0 : 1 Dukla Praha FK 4.16 3.66 1.69
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
3 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
9 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
14 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
16 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
19 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
20 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
21 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
25 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
26 Příbram 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
29 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
33 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
34 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
35 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
37 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
49 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
52 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
59 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
62 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
64 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
67 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
68 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
70 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
72 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
79 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
86 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
89 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
90 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
92 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
96 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
101 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
104 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
112 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
114 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
115 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
118 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
120 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
124 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
128 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
136 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
139 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
142 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
148 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
13 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
15 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
18 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
20 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
24 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
46 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
67 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
86 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Příbram 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
95 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
114 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
115 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
130 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
147 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
4 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
7 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
9 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
10 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
11 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
13 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
14 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
15 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
16 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
19 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
25 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
27 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
30 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
32 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
33 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
34 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
36 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
41 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
42 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
45 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
48 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
51 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
57 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
65 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
68 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
71 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
84 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Příbram 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
91 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
94 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
99 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
100 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
101 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
108 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
109 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
113 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
114 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
115 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
126 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
129 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
133 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
144 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
146 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Žižkov Viktoria's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Žižkov Viktoria's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.