Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 07:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sparta Praha

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.10.02 Polná Slavoj 1 : 4 Sparta Praha 30.00 12.70 1.02
1/8  2018.10.31 Opava - : - Sparta Praha - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
3 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
7 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
8 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
10 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
11 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
13 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
16 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
18 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
20 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
22 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
25 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
28 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
29 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
32 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
36 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
43 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
44 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
49 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
53 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
54 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
57 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
64 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
67 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
70 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
77 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
81 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
89 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
92 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
93 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
95 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
96 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
99 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
104 Příbram 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
107 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
108 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
113 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
114 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
115 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
117 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
122 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
133 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
137 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
140 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
143 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
147 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
4 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
16 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Příbram 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
23 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
33 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
51 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
52 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
63 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
84 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
96 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
99 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
101 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
106 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
114 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
128 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
3 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
5 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
9 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
17 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Příbram 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
28 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
32 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
34 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
36 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
37 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
43 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
45 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
46 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
50 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
51 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
52 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
59 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
62 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
70 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
71 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
77 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
91 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
93 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
95 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
96 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
99 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
102 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
109 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
112 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
114 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
115 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
116 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
120 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
122 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
123 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
131 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
133 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
135 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
144 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
146 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Sparta Praha's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Sparta Praha's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.