Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 20:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fr

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Fr 2 : 0 Vsetín - - -
1 2018.08.15 Fr 0 : 1 ot(p) Frýdek-Místek VP 4.55 4.33 1.51
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
3 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
4 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
5 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
7 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
20 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
23 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
27 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
31 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
33 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
37 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
38 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
40 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
42 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
46 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
47 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
49 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
50 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
53 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
57 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
58 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
59 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
61 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
64 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
71 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
75 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
82 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
86 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
88 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
92 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
93 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
98 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
103 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
106 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
109 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
110 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
116 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
120 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
123 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
128 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
131 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
133 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
135 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
138 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
142 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
144 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
146 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
147 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
148 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
17 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
18 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
42 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
44 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
54 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
66 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
67 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
85 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
101 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
122 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
132 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
134 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
137 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
3 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
4 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
5 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
6 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
9 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
11 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
12 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
16 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
22 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
24 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
31 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
32 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
35 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
39 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
41 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
47 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
55 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
60 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
62 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
63 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
70 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
71 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
72 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
74 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
78 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
81 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
83 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
84 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
85 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
88 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
89 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
94 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
97 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
100 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
102 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
104 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
105 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
106 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
112 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
113 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
115 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
117 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
124 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
131 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
132 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
133 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
134 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
135 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
140 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
147 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Fr's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Fr's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.