Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 15:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kozlovice FK

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Kozlovice FK 2 : 0 P 1.45 4.22 5.38
1 2018.08.22 Kozlovice FK 0 : 4 Znojmo 9.25 6.38 1.22
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
3 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
4 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
6 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
8 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
12 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
14 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
16 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
17 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
19 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
20 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
21 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
24 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
25 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
27 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
32 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
37 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
39 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
40 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
51 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
52 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
55 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
57 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
59 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
60 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
67 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
72 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
75 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
79 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
85 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
88 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
89 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
94 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
95 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
99 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
100 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
101 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
105 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
106 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
107 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
111 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
113 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
118 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
119 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
120 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
122 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
135 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
138 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
141 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
143 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
146 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
148 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
2 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
9 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
19 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
22 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
31 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
32 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
50 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
51 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
66 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
82 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
90 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
95 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
98 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
102 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
104 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
108 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
130 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
131 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
7 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
15 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
21 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
26 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
30 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
34 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
35 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
36 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
38 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
45 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
47 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
49 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
50 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
51 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
61 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
65 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
69 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
70 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
71 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
73 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
74 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
78 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
80 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
89 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
91 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
95 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
98 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
99 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
100 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
103 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
110 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
112 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
114 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
116 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
117 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
119 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
121 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
126 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
129 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
132 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
133 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
136 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
141 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
142 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
149 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Kozlovice FK's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Kozlovice FK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.