Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 08:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dětmarovice

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Dětmarovice 0 : 1 Havířov 3.95 4.00 1.63
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
2 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
4 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
5 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
7 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
9 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
11 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
12 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
13 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
15 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
18 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
22 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
23 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
27 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
32 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
34 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
35 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
40 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
42 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
46 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
47 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
55 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
58 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
61 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
62 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
70 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
74 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
81 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
84 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
85 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
86 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
87 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
90 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
100 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
101 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
102 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
106 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
108 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
110 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
123 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
126 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
130 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
136 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
140 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
143 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
147 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
148 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
7 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
15 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
20 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
24 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
39 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
43 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
54 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
75 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
86 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
88 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
91 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
93 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
97 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
120 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
121 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
145 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
5 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
8 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
16 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
23 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
25 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
27 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
28 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
31 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
35 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
38 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
39 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
42 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
43 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
50 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
53 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
62 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
66 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
69 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
84 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
86 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
87 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
88 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
89 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
92 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
94 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
100 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
103 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
105 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
106 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
107 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
114 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
115 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
119 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
124 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
125 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
126 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
128 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
132 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
134 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
135 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
138 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
142 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
149 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Dětmarovice's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Dětmarovice's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.