Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 07:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vyšehrad

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Hostou 5 : 4 Vyšehrad - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 9.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
5 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
6 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
12 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
13 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
15 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
18 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
29 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
31 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
34 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
35 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
41 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
46 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
47 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
49 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
50 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
55 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Příbram 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
57 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
59 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
64 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
65 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
66 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
79 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
82 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
85 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
89 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
92 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
94 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
98 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
99 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
101 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
103 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
107 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
109 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
116 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
119 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
120 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
123 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
134 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
135 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
144 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
145 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
148 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
6 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
27 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
39 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
42 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
44 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
47 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
49 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
75 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
96 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
103 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
112 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Příbram 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
144 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
2 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
10 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
13 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
14 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
17 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
18 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
22 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
23 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
25 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
34 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
36 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
39 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
40 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
42 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
43 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
45 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
48 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
55 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
57 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
58 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
59 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
61 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
63 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
70 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
71 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
74 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
76 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
77 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
78 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
85 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
86 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
94 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
97 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
101 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
106 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
108 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Příbram 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
120 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
124 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
128 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
129 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
130 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
137 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
138 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
142 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
143 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
144 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
148 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Vyšehrad's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Vyšehrad's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.