Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 01:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ústí n. Orlicí

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Vysok 0 : 2 Ústí n. Orlicí - - -
2 2018.08.29 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 : 1 Žižkov Viktoria 3.84 3.48 1.79
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
3 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
4 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
8 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
11 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
13 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
16 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
19 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
21 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
27 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
32 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
33 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
38 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
39 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
43 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
44 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
45 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
48 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
49 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
53 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
54 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
57 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
62 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
63 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
64 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
66 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
77 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
80 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
83 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
87 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
90 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
92 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
96 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
97 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
99 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
101 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
105 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
107 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
108 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
110 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
111 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
114 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
117 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
118 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
120 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
130 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
132 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
133 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
142 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
143 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
146 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
148 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
10 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
26 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
41 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
43 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
46 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
48 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
52 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
74 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
75 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
95 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
112 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
125 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
142 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
143 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
5 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
9 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
12 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
13 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
16 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
17 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
21 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
24 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
33 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
35 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
39 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
41 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
42 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
43 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
44 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
47 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
54 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
56 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
58 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
60 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
61 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
62 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
63 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
64 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
69 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
70 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
73 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
77 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
80 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
85 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
93 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
96 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
100 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
105 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
108 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
119 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
123 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
127 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
128 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
129 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
131 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
132 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
136 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
137 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
139 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
141 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
142 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
143 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
147 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Ústí n. Orlicí's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Ústí n. Orlicí's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.