Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 09:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Litom

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.05 J 0 : 4 Litom - - -
1 2018.08.15 Litom 2 : 0 Varnsdorf 3.52 4.20 1.71
2 2018.08.29 Litom 0 : 2 České Budějovice 8.05 5.80 1.23
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
5 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
6 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
7 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
9 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
10 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
11 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
15 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
16 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
17 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
19 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
32 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
35 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
39 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
40 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
43 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
45 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
50 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
52 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
56 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
57 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
59 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
60 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
62 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
63 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
70 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
71 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
73 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
76 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
81 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
85 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
92 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
95 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
98 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
100 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
104 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
105 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
116 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
119 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
120 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
128 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
132 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
135 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
138 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
140 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
143 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
144 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
145 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
148 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
5 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
12 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
28 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
48 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
54 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
63 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
77 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
94 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
95 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
110 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
131 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
142 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
144 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
149 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
7 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
10 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
12 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
13 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
14 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
16 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
19 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
21 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
22 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
26 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
30 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
31 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
33 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
42 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
45 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
52 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
64 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
72 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
75 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
80 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
81 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
83 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
87 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
89 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
90 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
91 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
93 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
94 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
95 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
98 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
106 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
109 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
113 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
115 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
122 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
125 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
133 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
140 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
142 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
143 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
144 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
145 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
148 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1

This page contains Litom's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Litom's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.