Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 14:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rakovník

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Ostrov 0 : 2 Rakovník - - -
1 2018.08.15 Rakovník 0 : 4 Sokolov Baník 9.05 6.10 1.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
3 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
4 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
6 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
8 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
12 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
13 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
15 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
17 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
21 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
23 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
24 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
26 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
29 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
30 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
33 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
34 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
36 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
41 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
46 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
48 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
54 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
56 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
58 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
59 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
62 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
64 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
68 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
69 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
73 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
76 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
81 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
84 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
86 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
92 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
97 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
98 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
103 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
104 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
109 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
110 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
113 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
114 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
118 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
119 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
120 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
122 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
127 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
128 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
129 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
131 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
142 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
145 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
148 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
12 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
28 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
31 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
41 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
42 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
60 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
76 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
92 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
107 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
109 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
112 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
118 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
126 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
140 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
141 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
2 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
4 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
6 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
10 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
13 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
15 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
17 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
22 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
29 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
36 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
40 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
44 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
45 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
46 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
48 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
52 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
54 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
56 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
58 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
59 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
60 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
71 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
75 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
78 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
79 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
82 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
83 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
90 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
99 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
101 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
107 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
108 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
109 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
110 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
113 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
120 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
122 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
124 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
126 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
127 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
128 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
129 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
130 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
135 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
136 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
139 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
143 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
145 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
146 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
147 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Rakovník's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Rakovník's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.