Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 21:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dvory

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Kladno SK 2 : 0 Dvory 4.39 4.35 1.53
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
4 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
7 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
8 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
10 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
16 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
20 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
24 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
26 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
29 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
31 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
32 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
33 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
36 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
42 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
43 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
44 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
46 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
47 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
48 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
50 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
51 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
52 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
54 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
72 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
76 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
78 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
80 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
84 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
87 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
89 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
93 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
94 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
96 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
97 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
99 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
100 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
105 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
106 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
108 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
111 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
118 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
122 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
129 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
130 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
132 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
135 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
137 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
141 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
145 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
149 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
20 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
31 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
33 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
35 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
37 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
42 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
50 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
64 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
65 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
89 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
101 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
104 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
148 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
2 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
3 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
7 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
11 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
13 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
15 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
16 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
22 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
27 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
29 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
31 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
32 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
33 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
34 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
36 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
38 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
45 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
48 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
50 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
51 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
52 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
54 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
59 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
63 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
69 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
71 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
75 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
77 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
80 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
83 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
86 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
94 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
95 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
102 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
109 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
113 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
117 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
118 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
119 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
121 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
125 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
127 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
128 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
129 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
131 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
132 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
135 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
136 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
144 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
147 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Dvory's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Dvory's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.