Thu, 2019 June 27. @ 10:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Benešov

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Ben 2 : 1 ot Benešov 2.19 3.71 2.60
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
3 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
4 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
7 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
9 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
12 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
13 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
17 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
22 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
25 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
28 Bohemians 1905 5 4 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 2 -1
29 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
31 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
37 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
41 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
42 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:1 +14 0 2 3 +5
45 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
47 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
52 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
53 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
54 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
57 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
58 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
59 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
65 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
67 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
71 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
72 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
73 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
75 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
87 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
90 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
93 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
96 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
99 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Ostrava Baník 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -1
101 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
105 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
106 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
108 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
110 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
115 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
117 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
118 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
120 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
121 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
124 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
127 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
128 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
138 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
139 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
142 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
4 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
9 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
19 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
33 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
36 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
43 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
51 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
53 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
56 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
58 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
70 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
84 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
85 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
105 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
111 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
121 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 0 2 3 +5
134 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
145 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
2 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
3 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
4 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
7 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
15 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
18 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
20 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
22 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
26 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
31 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Ostrava Baník 4 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 -1
33 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
42 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
45 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
49 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
51 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
52 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
53 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
54 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
57 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
63 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
65 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
68 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
70 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
71 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
72 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
74 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
79 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
83 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
86 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
88 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
89 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
90 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
95 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
99 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
103 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
106 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
109 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
122 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
129 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
132 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
137 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
138 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
139 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Bohemians 1905 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
145 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
146 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
147 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
148 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
149 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Benešov's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Benešov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.