Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 07:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Frýdek-Místek VP

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Fr 0 : 1 ot(p) Frýdek-Místek VP 4.55 4.33 1.51
2 2018.08.28 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 : 5 Opava 17.20 10.40 1.05
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
2 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
6 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
7 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
8 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
11 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
12 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
13 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
17 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
18 Příbram 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
25 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
26 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
27 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
29 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
34 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
36 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
42 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
45 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
48 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
53 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
55 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
59 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
60 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
62 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
64 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
70 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
72 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
73 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
75 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
77 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
80 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
81 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
88 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
93 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
95 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
96 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
105 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
106 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
109 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
116 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
120 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
128 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
131 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
139 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
144 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
145 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
4 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
6 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
9 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
11 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
15 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
23 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
37 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
58 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
65 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
75 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Příbram 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
106 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
122 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
138 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
4 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
5 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
6 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
7 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
10 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
17 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
19 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
21 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
23 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
24 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
26 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
32 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
33 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
36 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
40 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
43 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
49 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
56 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
59 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
61 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
63 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
71 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
76 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Příbram 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
82 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
86 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
90 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
91 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
92 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
99 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
100 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
102 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
104 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
105 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
106 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
112 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
117 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
121 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
125 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
126 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
128 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
133 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
136 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
145 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
147 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Frýdek-Místek VP's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Frýdek-Místek VP's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.