Thu, 2018 December 13. @ 14:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vyškov

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.14 Otrokovice 1 : 5 Vyškov 3.17 4.10 1.83
2 2018.09.04 Vyškov 3 : 2 ot Vítkovice 5.38 4.53 1.48
3 2018.10.11 Vyškov 1 : 5 Plzeň Viktoria 19.88 11.11 1.05
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 52.94% (9/17)
Second 41.18% (7/17)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
14 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
17 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
20 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
24 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
27 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
29 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
33 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
34 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
36 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
38 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
40 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
42 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
44 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
45 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
48 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
51 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
55 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
57 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
58 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
62 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
69 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
70 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
79 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
80 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
83 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
85 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
89 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
90 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
96 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
97 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
102 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
107 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
113 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
115 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
118 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
119 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
125 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
129 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
130 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
131 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
133 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
134 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
135 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
139 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
141 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
143 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
148 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
149 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
7 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
10 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
31 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
38 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
47 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
49 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
50 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
60 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
78 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
79 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
90 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
111 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
123 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
126 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
131 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
133 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
145 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
5 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
6 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
9 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
11 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
13 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
21 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
29 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
30 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
32 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
36 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
43 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
55 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
59 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
60 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
63 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
64 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
65 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
67 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
73 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
75 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
77 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
78 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
79 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
86 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
94 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
97 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
98 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
101 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
106 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
109 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
118 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
120 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
123 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
126 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
127 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
129 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
132 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
139 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
141 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
142 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
143 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
145 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
147 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
148 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
149 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Vyškov's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Vyškov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.