Fri, 2019 February 22. @ 15:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17
3 2018.09.25 Chrudim AFK 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 5.79 4.31 1.44
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (5/5)
Second 0% (0/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
3 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
9 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
13 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
17 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
19 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
21 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
24 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
26 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
29 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
30 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
31 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
35 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
36 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
37 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
39 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
43 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
44 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
45 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
47 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
59 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
62 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
65 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
68 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
73 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
77 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
78 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
80 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
82 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
89 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
90 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
92 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
93 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
96 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
100 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
102 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
111 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
114 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
122 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
124 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
125 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
128 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
130 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
133 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
134 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
138 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
146 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
149 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
7 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
22 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
24 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
26 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
33 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
41 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
55 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
56 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
76 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
82 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
92 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
123 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
124 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
139 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
2 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
4 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
6 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
13 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
16 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
20 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
22 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
23 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
24 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
27 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
29 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
34 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
36 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
39 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
41 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
42 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
43 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
45 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
50 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
54 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
57 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
60 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
61 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
64 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
66 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
70 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
74 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
77 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
80 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
93 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
100 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
101 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
103 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
104 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
108 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
109 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
110 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
116 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
117 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
118 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
119 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
120 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
122 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
123 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
124 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
129 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
135 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
138 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
142 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
143 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
144 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
146 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
147 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Mladá Boleslav's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Mladá Boleslav's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.