Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 04:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kladno SK

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.05 Nov 0 : 4 Kladno SK - - -
1 2018.08.15 Kladno SK 2 : 0 Dvory 4.39 4.35 1.53
2 2018.09.04 Kladno SK 1 : 2 Ústí n. Labem 10.15 6.30 1.18
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
4 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
5 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
6 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
7 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
12 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
14 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
18 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
19 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
29 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
30 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
33 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
36 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
42 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
46 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
49 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
54 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
57 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
58 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
59 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
62 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
68 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Příbram 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
72 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
73 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
74 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
78 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
79 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
80 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
95 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
98 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
102 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
108 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
112 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
115 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
117 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
121 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
122 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
123 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
128 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
130 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
132 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
134 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
136 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
139 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
146 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
12 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
27 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
49 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
59 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
61 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
71 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
78 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
93 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
118 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
120 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
129 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Příbram 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
8 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
11 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
12 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
15 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
16 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
21 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
24 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
26 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
31 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
35 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
39 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
42 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
57 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
59 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
60 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
61 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
67 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
73 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
76 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
78 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
79 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
80 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
85 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
87 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
88 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
92 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
98 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
100 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
103 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
105 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
107 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
108 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
111 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
115 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
123 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
130 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Příbram 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
138 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
142 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
146 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
147 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
148 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Kladno SK's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Kladno SK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.