Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 08:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

P

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Kozlovice FK 2 : 0 P 1.45 4.22 5.38
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
2 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
5 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
6 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
8 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
13 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
17 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
18 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
20 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
21 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
27 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
30 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
31 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
34 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
36 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
40 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
41 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
48 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
53 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
56 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
58 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
64 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
70 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
76 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
80 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
82 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
85 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
86 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
90 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
94 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
99 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
100 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
101 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
103 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
114 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
120 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
124 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
127 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
129 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
133 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
136 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
138 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
144 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
145 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
147 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
148 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
2 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
3 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
13 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
14 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
31 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
32 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
48 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
64 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
79 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
81 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
86 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
90 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
98 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
112 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
113 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
133 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
140 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
149 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
2 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
8 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
12 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
16 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
17 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
18 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
20 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
21 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
26 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
27 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
28 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
30 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
31 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
32 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
36 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
43 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
47 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
50 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
52 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
54 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
59 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
62 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
73 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
77 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
79 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
80 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
81 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
82 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
85 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
92 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
94 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
96 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
98 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
99 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
101 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
102 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
111 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
114 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
115 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
118 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
123 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
125 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
131 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
134 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
138 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
143 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2

This page contains P's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check P's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.