Thu, 2018 December 13. @ 15:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radotínský SK

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
3 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
5 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
9 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
10 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
13 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
17 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
18 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
21 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
24 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
25 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
27 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
33 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
37 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
41 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
43 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
46 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
47 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
49 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
50 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
53 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
63 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
64 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
65 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
68 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
71 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
76 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
86 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
89 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
93 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
97 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
101 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
104 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
106 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
110 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
111 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
113 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
114 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
116 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
117 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
119 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
121 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
123 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
124 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
126 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
129 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
132 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
134 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
135 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
146 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
147 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
2 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
6 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
7 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
17 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
38 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
49 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
51 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
55 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
58 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
60 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
68 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
82 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
83 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
107 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
109 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
127 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
132 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
136 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
2 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
5 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
6 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
13 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
16 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
21 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
22 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
25 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
29 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
30 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
31 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
47 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
49 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
50 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
51 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
52 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
56 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
63 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
66 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
68 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
69 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
70 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
75 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
76 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
77 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
81 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
85 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
87 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
89 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
97 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
98 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
101 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
108 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
112 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
117 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
120 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
131 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
135 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
137 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
139 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
140 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
143 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
146 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
147 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
149 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Radotínský SK's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Radotínský SK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.