Mon, 2019 May 27. @ 01:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Šumperk

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Ole 4 : 5 ot(p) Šumperk - - -
1 2018.08.15 Šumperk 0 : 1 Uničov 5.75 4.50 1.40
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 10% (1/10)
Second 10% (1/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
12 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
16 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
19 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Ostrava Baník 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -1
22 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
26 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
27 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
31 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
35 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
36 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
38 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
40 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
42 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
44 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
46 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
47 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
50 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
53 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
56 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
57 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
59 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
60 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
64 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
69 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
70 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
77 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
81 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
82 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
85 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
87 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
92 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
96 Bohemians 1905 5 4 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 2 -1
97 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
102 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
105 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
109 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:1 +14 0 2 3 +5
115 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
117 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
120 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
125 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
129 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
130 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
131 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
133 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
135 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
136 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
137 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
141 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
142 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
143 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
145 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
7 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
8 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
32 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
43 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 0 2 3 +5
57 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
67 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
80 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
90 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
105 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
112 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
124 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
127 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
132 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
134 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
145 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
6 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
10 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
11 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
12 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
14 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
21 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
22 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
24 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
25 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
31 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
33 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
37 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
44 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
48 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
50 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
56 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
60 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
63 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
64 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
65 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Bohemians 1905 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
71 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
74 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
75 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
78 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
79 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
80 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
87 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
94 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
98 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
99 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
102 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
103 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Ostrava Baník 4 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 -1
105 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
107 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
118 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
120 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
123 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
124 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
125 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
127 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
128 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
130 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
137 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
140 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
142 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
143 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
145 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
148 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Šumperk's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Šumperk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.