Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 07:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Převýšov

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Náchod 1 : 2 Převýšov 5.08 4.54 1.44
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 83.33% (5/6)
Second 16.67% (1/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
3 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
7 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
8 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
12 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
16 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
17 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
19 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
20 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
22 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
23 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
25 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
27 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
29 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
31 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
34 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
37 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
38 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
40 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
41 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
58 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
62 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
63 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
66 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
73 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
76 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
79 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
80 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
87 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
91 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
98 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
102 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
104 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
105 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
108 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
114 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
116 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
118 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
119 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
120 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
123 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
124 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
126 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
131 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
141 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
144 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
148 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
11 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
13 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
16 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
18 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
23 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
31 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
45 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
46 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
70 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
82 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
85 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
113 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
117 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
129 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
3 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
10 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
11 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
12 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
13 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
14 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
17 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
19 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
26 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
29 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
31 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
32 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
33 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
34 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
35 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
38 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
39 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
40 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
44 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
49 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
50 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
52 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
61 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
63 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
75 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
83 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
89 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
90 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
98 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
99 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
100 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
102 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
106 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
108 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
110 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
112 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
113 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
116 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
117 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
119 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
125 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
128 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
132 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
134 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
140 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
141 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
143 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
145 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Převýšov's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Převýšov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.