Fri, 2019 May 24. @ 12:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Blansko

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Blansko 1 : 3 Líšeň SK - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
5 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
9 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:1 +14 0 2 3 +5
13 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
15 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
18 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
19 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
21 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
22 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
25 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
31 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
32 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
33 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
35 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
36 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
37 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
41 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
42 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
43 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
45 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
61 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
65 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Ostrava Baník 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -1
71 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
75 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
78 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
82 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
83 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
85 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
86 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
88 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
89 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
95 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
96 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
97 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
99 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
102 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
106 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
107 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
111 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
118 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
119 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
124 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
126 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
130 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
131 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
134 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
139 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
142 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
145 Bohemians 1905 5 4 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 2 -1
146 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
3 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
9 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
12 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
20 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
22 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
25 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
27 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
31 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
39 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
54 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
55 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
79 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
80 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
90 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 0 2 3 +5
103 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
107 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
114 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
122 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
126 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
137 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Ostrava Baník 4 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 -1
3 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
5 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
11 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
16 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
18 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
20 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
21 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
22 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
23 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
26 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
28 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
34 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
37 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
39 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
40 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
41 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
43 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
46 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
47 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
48 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
53 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
57 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
58 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
60 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
69 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
72 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
83 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
88 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
91 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
99 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
106 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
108 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
110 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
111 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Bohemians 1905 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
118 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
121 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
122 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
125 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
126 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
130 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
133 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
136 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
142 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
145 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
149 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Blansko's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Blansko's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.