Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 06:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Havířov

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Dětmarovice 0 : 1 Havířov 3.95 4.00 1.63
1 2018.08.15 Havířov 1 : 3 Pet 3.27 4.32 1.74
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
3 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
5 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
7 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
8 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
10 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
14 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
17 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
18 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
20 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
21 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
30 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
31 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
37 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
42 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
43 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
46 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
48 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
52 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
53 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
57 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
63 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
66 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
70 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
76 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
82 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
86 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
91 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
92 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
96 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
97 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
102 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 Příbram 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
106 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
111 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
112 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
113 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
126 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
132 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
136 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
137 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
139 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
141 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
145 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
146 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
148 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
10 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
13 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Příbram 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
23 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
41 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
42 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
57 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
74 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
86 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
89 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
94 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
96 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
107 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
122 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
143 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
3 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
6 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Příbram 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
18 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
22 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
26 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
27 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
28 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
36 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
38 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
40 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
41 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
42 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
49 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
56 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
60 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
65 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
69 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
72 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
82 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
86 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
89 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
90 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
92 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
101 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
103 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
105 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
107 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
108 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
117 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
121 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
124 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
127 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
132 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
133 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
141 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
144 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
148 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Havířov's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Havířov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.