Sun, 2019 May 26. @ 13:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nový Jičín

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Nový Jičín 3 : 1 Hulín - - -
1 2018.08.14 Nový Jičín 1 : 4 Vítkovice 4.58 4.50 1.50
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
5 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
8 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
11 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
13 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
14 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
16 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Ostrava Baník 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -1
18 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
22 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
23 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
25 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
31 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
33 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
35 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
36 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
38 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
39 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
40 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
43 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
44 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
55 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
56 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
58 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
59 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
68 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
69 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
72 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
74 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
79 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
83 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Bohemians 1905 5 4 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 2 -1
86 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
91 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
94 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
96 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
102 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
108 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:1 +14 0 2 3 +5
111 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
113 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
114 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
118 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
119 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
120 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
124 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
125 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
126 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
130 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
132 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
137 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
138 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
141 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
21 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
38 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
40 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 0 2 3 +5
51 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
57 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
68 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
69 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
85 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
99 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
101 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
116 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
118 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
127 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
135 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
149 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
3 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
5 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
6 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
12 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
19 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
22 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
24 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
26 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
31 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
34 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
45 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
49 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
53 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
54 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
55 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Bohemians 1905 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
63 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
65 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
67 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
68 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
69 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
75 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
80 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
84 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
88 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
89 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
91 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
92 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
96 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Ostrava Baník 4 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 -1
99 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
110 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
114 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
116 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
117 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
118 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
119 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
129 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
131 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
133 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
135 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
136 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
138 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
144 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
145 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
148 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Nový Jičín's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Nový Jičín's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.