Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 14:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hlinsko

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Hlinsko 0 : 1 Kolín 5.72 5.63 1.36
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
3 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
6 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
7 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
9 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
14 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
16 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
18 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
22 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
26 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
31 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
35 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
36 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
37 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
38 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
40 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
43 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
44 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
45 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
47 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
53 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
55 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
56 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
57 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
66 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
67 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
71 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
72 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
73 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
76 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
77 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
82 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
83 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
85 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
88 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
90 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
91 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
96 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
99 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
101 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
104 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
110 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
111 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
113 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
115 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
116 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
130 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
134 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
136 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
137 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
142 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
144 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
154 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
3 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
4 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
39 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
53 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
63 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
67 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
69 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
77 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
91 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
95 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
98 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
109 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
131 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
134 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
4 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
5 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
14 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
15 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
16 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
17 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
19 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
23 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
27 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
28 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
31 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
45 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
47 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
50 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
52 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
60 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
63 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
64 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
68 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
69 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
70 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
71 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
73 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
91 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
93 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
95 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
99 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
100 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
102 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
106 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
113 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
118 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
122 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
126 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
127 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
128 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
130 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
136 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
139 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
144 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
146 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
150 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
152 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
155 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Hlinsko's team stats from Pohár 2019/2020. You can check Hlinsko's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.