Mon, 2018 December 10. @ 18:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Meteor Praha

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 P 1 : 0 Meteor Praha - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
4 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
8 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
9 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
11 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
17 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
19 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
21 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
22 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
25 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
27 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
31 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
32 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
36 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
40 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
43 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
46 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
47 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
49 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
55 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
60 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
61 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
66 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
70 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
72 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
75 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
76 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
77 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
81 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
85 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
90 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
91 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
92 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
94 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
105 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
111 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
115 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
118 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
120 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
124 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
125 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
127 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
129 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
133 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
135 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
136 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
138 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
139 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
142 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
146 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
148 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
4 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
5 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
23 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
38 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
55 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
70 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
72 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
103 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
104 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
124 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
3 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
4 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
7 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
8 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
9 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
15 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
16 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
17 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
19 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
21 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
22 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
23 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
27 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
34 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
37 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
41 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
42 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
43 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
45 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
46 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
50 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
53 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
64 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
68 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
70 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
71 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
72 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
73 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
76 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
82 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
84 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
87 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
89 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
90 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
91 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
93 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
98 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
102 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
105 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
106 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
109 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
114 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
122 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
125 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
129 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
134 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
141 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
142 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
145 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
148 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Meteor Praha's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Meteor Praha's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.