Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 04:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sokolov Baník

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Rakovník 0 : 4 Sokolov Baník 9.05 6.10 1.20
2 2018.08.28 Velvary 0 : 1 Sokolov Baník 4.85 4.26 1.51
3 2018.09.25 Sokolov Baník 1 : 2 Ostrava Baník 4.37 3.66 1.67
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
2 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
3 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
7 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
8 Příbram 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
9 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
11 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
15 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
16 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
17 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
19 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
26 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
31 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
34 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
37 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
40 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
43 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
45 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
49 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
50 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
52 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
54 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
61 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
62 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
70 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
71 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
73 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
76 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
83 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
86 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
95 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
98 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
100 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
104 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
106 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
110 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
118 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
121 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
123 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
129 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
135 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
140 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
145 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
146 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
147 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
5 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
13 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
48 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
64 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Příbram 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
94 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
95 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
111 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
128 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
143 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
145 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
149 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
6 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
8 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
11 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
13 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
14 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
15 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
17 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
21 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
22 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
26 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
29 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
32 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
34 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
38 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
45 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
52 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
65 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Příbram 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
72 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
75 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
80 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
81 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
82 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
90 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
92 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
94 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
95 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
98 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
107 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
110 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
114 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
115 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
118 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
119 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
125 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
134 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
137 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
140 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
143 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
144 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
145 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
148 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1

This page contains Sokolov Baník's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Sokolov Baník's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.