Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 02:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Libiš

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Libiš 0 : 2 Čáslav 2.48 3.91 2.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
3 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
4 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
5 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
9 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
10 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
11 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
16 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
17 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
18 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
20 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
27 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
33 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
36 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
39 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
41 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
46 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
50 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
51 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
53 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
55 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
59 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
61 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
63 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
64 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
67 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
68 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
71 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
72 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
74 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
79 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
84 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
86 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
87 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
97 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
98 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
101 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
103 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
107 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
111 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
114 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
119 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
122 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
126 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
132 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
135 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
136 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
139 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
141 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
142 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
146 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
147 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
148 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
5 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
13 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
28 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
48 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
55 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
65 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
68 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
77 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
78 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
95 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
96 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
112 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
128 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
141 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
144 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
148 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
7 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
9 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
11 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
13 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
14 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
16 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
18 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
22 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
23 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
26 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
30 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
33 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
34 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
39 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
41 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
46 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
53 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
61 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
70 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
72 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
76 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
77 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
80 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
81 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
82 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
84 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
91 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
92 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
93 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
94 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
95 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
96 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
100 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
102 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
107 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
111 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
115 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
119 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
126 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
135 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
137 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
141 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
142 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
144 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
145 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
146 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
149 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Libiš's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Libiš's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.