Thu, 2018 December 13. @ 14:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vodňany

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.01 Vodňany 0 : 5 Sob 13.20 9.60 1.08
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
2 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
6 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
7 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
15 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
17 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
18 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
20 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
23 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
25 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
29 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
30 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
31 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
35 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
41 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
44 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
45 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
53 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
57 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
59 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
60 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
65 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
68 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
70 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
73 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
79 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
83 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
84 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
85 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
89 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
90 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
91 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
93 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
109 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
113 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
114 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
119 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
124 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
126 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
130 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
131 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
133 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
137 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
145 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
3 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
4 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
22 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
37 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
58 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
69 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
71 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
103 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
104 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
124 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
142 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
2 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
7 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
8 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
10 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
14 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
16 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
18 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
21 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
22 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
25 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
33 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
36 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
40 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
41 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
42 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
45 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
49 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
52 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
60 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
67 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
69 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
70 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
71 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
77 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
83 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
86 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
88 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
89 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
90 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
95 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
102 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
107 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
109 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
115 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
117 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
118 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
121 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
125 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
128 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
133 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
140 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
146 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
148 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Vodňany's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Vodňany's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.