Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 18:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lan vs. Dob

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Lan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lan 3 : 1 Hodon 2.15 4.11 2.64
1 2019.08.14 Lan 2 : 1 (p) Znojmo 1.63 4.61 3.75
2 2019.08.28 Lan 1 : 3 Ostrava Baník 22.20 10.35 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Dob


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.02 Dob 5 : 2 Klatovy 3.47 4.24 1.77
1 2019.08.14 Dob 0 : 2 Písek 5.05 4.25 1.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Dob

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
3 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
5 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
6 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
8 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
9 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
13 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
20 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
23 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
31 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
32 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
34 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
38 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
42 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
47 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
49 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
51 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
57 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
60 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
61 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
62 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
63 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
66 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
71 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
76 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
77 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
78 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
80 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
81 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
82 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
91 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
99 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
100 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
104 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
105 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
106 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
110 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
113 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
117 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
118 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
121 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
124 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
125 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
126 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
134 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
137 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
140 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
141 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
144 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
145 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
147 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
7 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
15 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
25 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
27 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
29 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
39 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
65 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
69 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
90 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
125 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
139 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
154 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
2 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
4 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
5 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
16 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
22 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
25 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
28 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
29 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
32 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
39 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
41 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
43 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
48 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
56 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
57 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
60 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
61 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
64 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
66 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
74 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
78 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
81 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
84 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
89 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
90 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
91 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
100 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
101 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
102 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
109 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
113 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
114 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
118 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
122 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
130 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
136 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
137 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
138 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
147 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
149 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
150 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
151 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
153 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
154 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Lan compares to Dob by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.