Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 18:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lan vs. Hranice SK

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Lan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lan 3 : 1 Hodon 2.15 4.11 2.64
1 2019.08.14 Lan 2 : 1 (p) Znojmo 1.63 4.61 3.75
2 2019.08.28 Lan 1 : 3 Ostrava Baník 22.20 10.35 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Hranice SK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 V 3 : 2 Hranice SK 3.65 4.17 1.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Lan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Hranice SK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
5 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
9 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
12 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
16 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
17 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
18 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
19 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
21 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
24 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
25 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
26 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
28 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
36 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
38 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
47 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
52 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
53 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
54 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
57 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
58 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
61 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
65 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
66 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
68 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
71 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
72 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
77 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
80 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
82 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
85 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
92 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
93 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
95 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
97 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
98 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
111 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
115 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
118 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
124 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
126 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
137 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
140 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
143 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
144 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
146 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
151 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
153 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
155 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
19 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
34 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
43 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
58 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
71 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
78 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
85 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
111 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
115 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
3 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
8 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
9 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
12 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
26 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
27 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
31 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
33 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
40 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
43 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
44 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
48 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
50 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
51 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
53 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
71 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
73 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
75 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
81 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
83 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
85 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
87 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
94 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
98 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
102 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
106 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
107 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
108 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
110 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
116 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
117 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
119 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
124 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
127 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
130 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
132 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
135 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
142 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
146 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
150 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
151 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
152 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
153 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
155 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Lan compares to Hranice SK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.