Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 18:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lan vs. Ždírec n. Doubr.

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Lan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lan 3 : 1 Hodon 2.15 4.11 2.64
1 2019.08.14 Lan 2 : 1 (p) Znojmo 1.63 4.61 3.75
2 2019.08.28 Lan 1 : 3 Ostrava Baník 22.20 10.35 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Ždírec n. Doubr.


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 : 0 Havlíčkův Brod 1.57 4.48 5.05
1 2019.08.14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 : 1 ot Star 4.54 4.25 1.56
2 2019.08.28 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 : 4 Líšeň SK 8.82 5.82 1.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Ždírec n. Doubr.

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
2 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
3 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
12 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
13 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
17 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
18 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
19 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
24 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
28 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
29 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
31 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
32 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
35 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
36 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
37 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
39 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
47 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
50 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
52 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
55 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
56 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
58 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
60 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
72 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
73 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
76 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
80 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
87 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
89 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
90 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
101 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
105 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
108 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
109 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
114 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
116 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
118 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
128 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
129 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
130 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
133 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
137 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
138 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
140 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
145 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
146 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
147 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
148 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
149 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
155 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
2 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
8 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
11 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
21 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
24 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
35 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
37 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
39 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
43 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
48 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
74 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
78 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
104 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
134 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
148 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
2 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
3 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
4 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
7 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
8 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
12 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
14 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
15 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
32 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
34 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
35 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
39 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
44 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
46 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
48 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
50 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
52 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
57 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
66 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
67 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
70 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
71 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
73 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
80 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
83 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
86 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
88 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
90 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
91 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
94 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
100 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
104 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
105 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
110 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
114 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
117 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
119 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
122 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
127 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
128 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
131 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
146 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
148 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
150 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
152 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
156 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Lan compares to Ždírec n. Doubr. by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.