Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 16:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lan vs. Star

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Lan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lan 3 : 1 Hodon 2.15 4.11 2.64
1 2019.08.14 Lan 2 : 1 (p) Znojmo 1.63 4.61 3.75
2 2019.08.28 Lan 1 : 3 Ostrava Baník 22.20 10.35 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Star


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Polná Slavoj 1 : 3 Star 2.50 3.87 2.49
1 2019.08.14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 : 1 ot Star 4.54 4.25 1.56


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Star

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
4 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
5 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
14 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
15 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
19 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
20 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
21 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
23 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
26 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
30 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
31 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
34 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
37 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
38 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
39 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
42 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =1
49 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
53 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
55 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
56 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
59 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
60 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
72 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
74 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
75 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Liberec 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
78 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
82 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
92 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
100 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
101 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
103 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
107 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
111 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
113 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
118 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
120 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
126 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
129 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
130 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
131 Jablonec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
132 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
135 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
139 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
140 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
142 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
147 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
149 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
150 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
151 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
3 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
7 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
9 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
18 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
25 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
36 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
38 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
40 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
49 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
100 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
135 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
149 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
3 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
4 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
5 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
8 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
9 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
13 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
16 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Ostrava Baník 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
33 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
36 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
40 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
43 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
46 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
49 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
51 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
53 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
58 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
62 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Liberec 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
67 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
68 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
71 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
75 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
84 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
86 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
87 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
89 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
92 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
95 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
106 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
110 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
111 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
115 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
118 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
120 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
124 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
128 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
132 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
144 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
148 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
151 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Lan compares to Star by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.