Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 12:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sob vs. Frenštát

Compare with

Pohár 2019/2020


Sob


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Sob 3 : 0 Jind 1.17 7.45 11.88
1 2019.08.14 Sob 0 : 2 Benešov 3.75 3.67 1.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Frenštát


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Frenštát 3 : 0 Kozlovice FK 2.89 3.80 2.22
1 2019.08.14 Frenštát 1 : 2 Hlučín 6.10 4.93 1.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Sob

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Frenštát

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
8 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
13 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Pet 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
16 Hlučín 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
17 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Plzeň Viktoria 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 +1
19 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Benešov 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
23 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 16:3 +13 0 0 3 -1
25 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
27 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Karviná FC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Mladá Boleslav 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
32 Vysok 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Sparta Praha 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
36 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
41 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Sezimovo Ústí 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Hostou 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
45 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
46 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
47 Jablonec 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
48 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
53 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
54 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
55 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =1
57 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Mariánské Lázně 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
63 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Olomouc 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 4 +4
65 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
66 Motorlet Praha 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
67 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Lan 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
76 Dolní Benešov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Vlašim 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Brno 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
81 Vrchovina SFK 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
82 Varnsdorf 3 2 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
83 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
86 Zlín 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
87 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
92 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
93 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
95 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Chlumec 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 =1
98 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
100 Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
101 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Velvary 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Ole 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
106 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 1 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
109 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Slovácko 1. FC 4 2 1 1 11:5 +6 0 1 3 -1
111 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
114 Uničov 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
118 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
120 Třinec 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
121 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
123 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Opava 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 =1
125 P 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
126 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Liberec 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 +4
140 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Prostějov 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
144 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Teplice 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
146 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
147 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
152 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Ostrava Baník 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 2 2 -1
154 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
12 Olomouc 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
13 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Písek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Jihlava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Karviná FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Lan 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
48 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Teplice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Opava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 P 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
62 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Valašské Meziříčí 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Ole 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Pet 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
78 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
86 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
89 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Motorlet Praha 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
100 Hostou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovácko 1. FC 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Uničov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
107 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Benešov 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
113 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Chlumec 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
118 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Liberec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Rosice Slovan 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
140 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
143 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Hlučín 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vlašim 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Varnsdorf 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
3 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Zlín 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
5 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
8 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
13 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
14 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
23 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
24 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
25 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
26 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
28 Příbram 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Jihlava 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
32 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
36 Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
37 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Lan 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Bohemians 1905 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Teplice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
54 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
56 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Třinec 3 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 -1
59 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Opava 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
61 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
69 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Ole 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
72 Líšeň SK 3 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 0 3 -1
73 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Pet 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
77 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
78 Brno 3 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
79 Vrchovina SFK 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 1 +2
80 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
82 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Ostrava Baník 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
89 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
92 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
100 Hostou 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
101 Jablonec 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Uničov 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
108 Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
109 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 České Budějovice 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
111 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 Vyšehrad 3 2 0 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
115 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
118 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
122 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
127 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Prostějov 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
131 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
132 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Ústí n. Labem 2 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 -1
134 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
135 Žižkov Viktoria 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
136 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
139 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Mladá Boleslav 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
144 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
145 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Dukla Praha FK 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
148 Hradec Králové 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Velvary 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
153 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
155 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
156 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Sob compares to Frenštát by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.