Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 15:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slati vs. Hradec Králové

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Slati


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Slati 2 : 1 Trutnov - - -
1 2018.08.14 Slati 2 : 4 ot Hradec Králové 11.80 8.60 1.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Hradec Králové


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.14 Slati 2 : 4 ot Hradec Králové 11.80 8.60 1.11
2 2018.08.29 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 : 1 Hradec Králové 4.99 3.68 1.56


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.08.14 Slati 2 : 4 ot Hradec Králové 11.80 8.60 1.11

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Slati

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Hradec Králové

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
3 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
7 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
13 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
17 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
18 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
20 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
22 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
26 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
27 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
29 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
30 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
33 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
35 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
37 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
39 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
41 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
44 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
47 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
48 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
50 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
51 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
55 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
62 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
68 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
72 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
73 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
76 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
83 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
86 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
89 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
90 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
96 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
100 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
111 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
112 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
114 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
115 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
118 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
126 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
127 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
128 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
132 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
133 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
134 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
136 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
23 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
25 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
35 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
42 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
70 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
71 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
82 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
103 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
115 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
118 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
120 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
123 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
125 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
133 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
147 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
148 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
2 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
3 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
4 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
5 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
14 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
16 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
22 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
24 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
28 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
33 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
36 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
47 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
51 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
53 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
55 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
56 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
59 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
60 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
62 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
65 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
69 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
70 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
71 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
78 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
81 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
86 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
89 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
90 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
96 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
98 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
105 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
111 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
114 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
115 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
118 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
119 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
121 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
128 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
131 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
133 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
134 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
135 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
139 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
141 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
142 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
146 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1

Here you can check how Slati compares to Hradec Králové by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.