Tue, 2019 March 26. @ 15:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slati vs. Hradec Králové

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Slati


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Slati 2 : 1 Trutnov - - -
1 2018.08.14 Slati 2 : 4 ot Hradec Králové 11.80 8.60 1.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Hradec Králové


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.14 Slati 2 : 4 ot Hradec Králové 11.80 8.60 1.11
2 2018.08.29 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 : 1 Hradec Králové 4.99 3.68 1.56


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.08.14 Slati 2 : 4 ot Hradec Králové 11.80 8.60 1.11

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Slati

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Hradec Králové

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
3 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
4 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
8 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
11 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
13 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
16 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
19 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
21 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
27 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
32 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
33 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
38 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
39 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
43 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
44 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
45 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
48 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
49 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
53 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
54 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
57 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
62 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
63 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
64 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
66 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
77 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
80 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
83 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
87 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
90 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
92 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
96 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
97 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
99 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
101 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
107 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
109 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
113 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
114 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
117 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
118 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
120 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
130 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
132 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
133 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
142 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
143 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
146 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
148 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
10 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
26 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
41 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
43 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
46 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
48 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
52 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
74 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
75 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
95 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
112 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
125 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
142 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
143 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
5 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
9 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
12 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
13 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
16 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
17 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
21 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
24 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
33 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
35 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
39 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
41 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
42 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
43 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
44 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
47 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
54 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
56 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
58 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
60 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
61 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
62 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
63 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
64 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
69 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
70 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
73 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
77 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
80 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
85 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
93 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
96 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
100 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
105 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
108 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
119 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
123 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
127 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
128 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
129 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
131 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
132 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
136 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
137 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
139 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
141 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
142 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
143 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
147 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Slati compares to Hradec Králové by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.