Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 17:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hradec Králové vs. Zlín

Pohár 2017/2018


Hradec Králové


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 1 : 7 Hradec Králové - - -
2 2017.08.08 Velvary 0 : 1 Hradec Králové 12.40 7.60 1.12
3 2017.09.20 Olomouc HFK 1 : 8 Hradec Králové 4.99 3.84 1.56
1/8 2017.10.24 Teplice 2 : 3 Hradec Králové 1.33 4.71 7.75
1/4 2018.03.14 Hradec Králové 0 : 2 Zlín 2.92 3.23 2.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 40

Zlín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2017.10.04 Písek 0 : 2 Zlín 9.06 5.77 1.23
1/8 2017.10.25 Vlašim 1 : 2 ot(p) Zlín 4.57 3.44 1.68
1/4 2018.03.14 Hradec Králové 0 : 2 Zlín 2.92 3.23 2.21
1/2 2018.04.25 Zlín 0 : 1 Jablonec 3.30 3.33 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.03.14 Hradec Králové 0 : 2 Zlín 2.92 3.23 2.21
2017.04.01 Zlín 1 : 3 Hradec Králové 1.54 3.68 5.65
2016.09.24 Hradec Králové 0 : 2 Zlín 2.17 3.27 3.08
2014.05.24 Zlín 1 : 1 Hradec Králové 3.13 3.30 2.04
2013.11.03 Hradec Králové 2 : 0 Zlín 1.46 3.69 6.25
2010.05.29 Hradec Králové 2 : 1 Zlín 2.17 3.17 3.02
2009.11.06 Zlín 1 : 1 Hradec Králové 2.01 2.99 3.55
2004.10.11 Hradec Králové 0 : 2 Zlín - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Hradec Králové

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (1/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (2/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 3.80
Goals received/game 1.20
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 20% (1/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (10/25)
Second 60% (15/25)

Zlín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ti 2 0 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Olomouc HFK 4 3 0 1 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -1
3 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Králův Dvůr 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Malše Roudné 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
6 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Kladno SK 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Litom 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Letohrad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Pet 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 =1
11 Uničov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 2 -1
13 Příbram 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
14 Čáslav 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
16 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
17 Petrovice Lokomotiva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Brand 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Chrudim AFK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Vyk 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Opava 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
23 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Vlašim 4 1 3 0 8:5 +3 0 0 4 =3
25 Tasovice Sokol 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Třebíč Slavia 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 Dob 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
30 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Živanice Sokol 4 2 1 1 6:11 -5 0 2 2 -1
32 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Dobrovice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Jesen 2 0 1 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 =1
36 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Prostějov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Sob 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Teplice 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
40 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
41 Dukla Praha FK 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Nový Bor 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Hodon 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 2 =1
44 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Louny Meteor 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
46 Jihlava 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Slati 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Ostrava Baník 4 2 1 1 14:4 +10 0 0 4 -1
49 Dvůr Králové 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Písek 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
51 Brno 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Benešov 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Znojmo 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 Bohum 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Nový Jičín 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Mohelnice 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
61 Star 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Admira Praha FK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 P 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Hlučín 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
65 2 0 1 1 2:8 -6 0 1 1 -1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
67 Bohemians 1905 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
68 Otrokovice 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
69 Břeclav 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Sezimovo Ústí 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Sedl 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Slavičín 3 1 1 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
74 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 České Budějovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Karviná FC 3 2 1 0 11:5 +6 0 1 2 =1
77 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovácko 1. FC 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
79 M 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
81 Velk 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Sparta Praha 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
83 Str 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Provodov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Vyškov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Chrastava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vyšehrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
90 Velvary 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Vítkovice 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Hrobce 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Jablonec 6 5 0 1 15:9 +6 0 1 5 -1
94 Líšeň SK 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Zápy Sokol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Brumov 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Turnov 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
98 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Hulín 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
101 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
103 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Domažlice Jiskra 4 3 0 1 11:7 +4 0 1 3 -1
105 Liberec 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
106 Nejdek 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Varnsdorf 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 St 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Olomouc 3 1 1 1 12:5 +7 0 0 3 -1
110 Motorlet Praha 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Rosice Slovan 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Kroměříž 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
114 Kozlovice FK 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Kolín Mogul 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Ostr 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Rýmařov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Hořovicko FC 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Valašské Meziříčí 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
123 Vysok 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Hradec Králové 5 4 0 1 19:6 +13 0 2 3 -1
125 Ben 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Brn 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
128 Zlín 4 2 1 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
129 Polná Slavoj 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
132 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Dvory 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Doksy 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:3 +12 0 2 3 +5
136 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Havířov 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
138 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Třinec 3 2 0 1 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
140 Fr 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Doksy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
5 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Bohum 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
9 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Ostr 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hořovicko FC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Hradec Králové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Prostějov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Sob 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Sokolov Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Nový Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Hodon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
19 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Domažlice Jiskra 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
22 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Vyk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Tasovice Sokol 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Str 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Chrastava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ti 2 0 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
33 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Olympia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Hlučín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Bohemians 1905 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Břeclav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Neratovice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Zlín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Brozany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Jihlava 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Slati 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Vrchovina SFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hrobce 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Turnov 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Pet 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Příbram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slavičín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
68 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Karviná FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 M 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
72 Slavia Praha 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 2 +4
73 Havířov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Fr 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Mohelnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Admira Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Rýmařov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Valašské Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Teplice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Hulín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Liberec 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
93 Nejdek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Opava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Vlašim 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Velk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Provodov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Vyšehrad 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Olomouc HFK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Malše Roudné 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Litom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 P 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
109 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Sezimovo Ústí 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Brn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Louny Meteor 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Písek 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Benešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 St 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Třebíč Slavia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dob 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
126 Živanice Sokol 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
127 Dobrovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Jesen 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Velvary 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Jablonec 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
131 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Uničov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Petrovice Lokomotiva 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ústí n. Labem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Doksy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
6 Bohum 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Nový Jičín 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
8 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Star 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
10 Ostr 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Hradec Králové 4 4 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 3 +4
14 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Sob 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
17 Nový Bor 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Hodon 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
21 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
22 Varnsdorf 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Chrudim AFK 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Vyk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Tasovice Sokol 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
28 Str 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Chrastava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Ti 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Letohrad 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Hlučín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
38 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Břeclav 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Ben 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Zlín 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +1
43 Brozany 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Dvory 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Slati 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Dvůr Králové 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
48 Brno 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Olomouc 2 1 1 0 15:1 +14 0 0 2 +1
51 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Kroměříž 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 1 +2
53 Kozlovice FK 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Vítkovice 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Hrobce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Líšeň SK 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Brumov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Turnov 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
63 Pet 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Příbram 3 2 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
65 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
66 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
68 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Karviná FC 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 =1
70 Slovácko 1. FC 4 1 2 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
71 M 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
72 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Havířov 1 0 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 =1
74 Třinec 3 2 0 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
75 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Mohelnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Admira Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Rýmařov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
84 Vysok 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
85 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Teplice 2 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +2
87 Dukla Praha FK 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Hulín 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
90 Kom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Liberec 3 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 -1
93 Nejdek 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Opava 3 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
95 Vlašim 3 1 2 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =2
96 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Brand 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Velk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Provodov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Olomouc HFK 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
103 Nov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Malše Roudné 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
105 Kladno SK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Litom 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
110 Sezimovo Ústí 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
111 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Brn 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
113 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Ostrava Baník 4 2 1 0 15:4 +11 0 0 4 -1
118 Písek 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Benešov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
120 St 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Motorlet Praha 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Rosice Slovan 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Kolín Mogul 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Třebíč Slavia 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Dob 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Živanice Sokol 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
127 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Jesen 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
129 Velvary 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Jablonec 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 0 1 3 -1
131 Zápy Sokol 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 =1
132 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
135 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
136 Pardubice Tesla 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
137 Petrovice Lokomotiva 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Sedl 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
139 České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ústí n. Labem 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Hradec Králové compares to Zlín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.