Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 06:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pardubice Tesla vs. Jablonec

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Pardubice Tesla


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.21 Lan 0 : 1 Pardubice Tesla 13.00 8.25 1.09
2 2018.08.29 Ben 0 : 2 Pardubice Tesla 8.75 5.05 1.25
3 2018.10.13 Pardubice Tesla 1 : 2 Jablonec 4.50 3.56 1.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Jablonec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.10.13 Pardubice Tesla 1 : 2 Jablonec 4.50 3.56 1.65
1/8  2018.10.31 Karviná FC - : - Jablonec - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.10.13 Pardubice Tesla 1 : 2 Jablonec 4.50 3.56 1.65
2003.07.23 Pardubice Tesla 0 : 6 Jablonec - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Pardubice Tesla

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Jablonec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
3 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
5 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
7 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
8 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
10 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
14 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
17 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
18 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
20 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
21 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
30 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
31 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
37 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
42 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
43 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
46 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
48 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
52 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
53 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
57 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
63 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
66 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
70 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
76 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
82 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
86 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
91 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
92 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
96 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
97 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
102 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 Příbram 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
106 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
111 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
112 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
113 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
126 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
132 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
136 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
137 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
139 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
141 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
145 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
146 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
148 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
10 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
13 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Příbram 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
23 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
41 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
42 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
57 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
74 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
86 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
89 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
94 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
96 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
107 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
122 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
143 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
3 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
6 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Příbram 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
18 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
22 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
26 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
27 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
28 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
36 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
38 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
40 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
41 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
42 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
49 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
56 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
60 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
65 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
69 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
72 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
82 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
86 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
89 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
90 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
92 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
101 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
103 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
105 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
107 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
108 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
117 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
121 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
124 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
127 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
132 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
133 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
141 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
144 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
148 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Pardubice Tesla compares to Jablonec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.