Thu, 2019 February 21. @ 04:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pardubice Tesla vs. Jablonec

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Pardubice Tesla


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.21 Lan 0 : 1 Pardubice Tesla 13.00 8.25 1.09
2 2018.08.29 Ben 0 : 2 Pardubice Tesla 8.75 5.05 1.25
3 2018.10.13 Pardubice Tesla 1 : 2 Jablonec 4.50 3.56 1.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Jablonec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.10.13 Pardubice Tesla 1 : 2 Jablonec 4.50 3.56 1.65
1/8 2018.10.31 Karviná FC 1 : 0 Jablonec 4.02 3.78 1.73


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.10.13 Pardubice Tesla 1 : 2 Jablonec 4.50 3.56 1.65
2003.07.23 Pardubice Tesla 0 : 6 Jablonec - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Pardubice Tesla

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Jablonec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
5 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
6 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
10 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
12 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
13 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
15 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
18 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
21 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
25 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
31 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
34 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
35 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
38 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
41 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
46 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
47 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
49 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
51 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
52 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
53 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
57 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
59 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
64 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
65 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
66 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
77 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
81 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
84 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
87 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
91 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
94 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
98 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
99 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
101 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
103 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
104 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
105 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
107 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
111 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
112 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
115 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
118 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
122 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
123 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
134 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
135 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
142 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
146 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
147 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
6 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
27 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
40 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
43 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
45 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
48 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
49 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
72 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
75 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
96 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
103 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
108 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
126 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
144 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
145 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
2 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
10 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
11 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
14 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
15 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
18 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
19 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
21 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
24 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
36 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
39 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
40 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
41 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
43 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
44 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
46 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
55 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
57 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
58 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
59 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
61 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
64 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
66 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
67 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
71 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
74 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
76 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
77 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
78 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
86 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
87 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
90 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
97 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
101 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
106 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
109 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
113 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
115 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
121 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
124 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
128 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
129 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
130 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
132 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
136 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
139 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
143 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
144 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
145 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
148 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Pardubice Tesla compares to Jablonec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.