Thu, 2019 April 25. @ 15:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Otrokovice vs. Vyškov

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Otrokovice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Str 1 : 5 Otrokovice 4.50 4.50 1.50
1 2018.08.14 Otrokovice 1 : 5 Vyškov 3.17 4.10 1.83


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Vyškov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.14 Otrokovice 1 : 5 Vyškov 3.17 4.10 1.83
2 2018.09.04 Vyškov 3 : 2 ot Vítkovice 5.38 4.53 1.48
3 2018.10.11 Vyškov 1 : 5 Plzeň Viktoria 19.88 11.11 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.08.14 Otrokovice 1 : 5 Vyškov 3.17 4.10 1.83

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Otrokovice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (3/12)
Second 75% (9/12)

Vyškov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.94% (9/17)
Second 41.18% (7/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
4 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
7 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
8 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
10 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
13 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
17 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
18 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
20 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
21 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
27 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
32 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
33 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
36 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
38 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
42 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
43 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
47 Bohemians 1905 5 4 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 2 -1
48 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
53 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
56 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
60 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
66 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
72 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Slavia Praha 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
75 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
76 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
80 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
82 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
86 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
87 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
88 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
92 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
94 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
96 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
101 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
102 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
103 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
116 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
122 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
126 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Ostrava Baník 5 3 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 3 +1
131 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
133 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
136 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
138 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
144 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
146 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
147 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
149 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
4 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
14 Slavia Praha 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 3 +4
15 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
20 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
33 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
48 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
63 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
65 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
77 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
80 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
98 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
110 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
113 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
134 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
140 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
9 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
13 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
16 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
17 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
18 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bohemians 1905 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
20 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
21 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
27 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
29 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
31 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
32 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
33 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
43 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
47 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
51 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
55 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
63 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
73 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
77 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
78 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
80 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
81 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
83 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
92 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
94 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
96 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
98 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
99 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
102 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
108 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
112 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
114 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
115 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
117 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
118 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
124 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
132 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
135 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
138 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
143 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
146 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Otrokovice compares to Vyškov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.