Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 18:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Otrokovice vs. Vyškov

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Otrokovice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Str 1 : 5 Otrokovice 4.50 4.50 1.50
1 2018.08.14 Otrokovice 1 : 5 Vyškov 3.17 4.10 1.83


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Vyškov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.14 Otrokovice 1 : 5 Vyškov 3.17 4.10 1.83
2 2018.09.04 Vyškov 3 : 2 ot Vítkovice 5.38 4.53 1.48
3 2018.10.11 Vyškov 1 : 5 Plzeň Viktoria 19.88 11.11 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.08.14 Otrokovice 1 : 5 Vyškov 3.17 4.10 1.83

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Otrokovice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (3/12)
Second 75% (9/12)

Vyškov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.94% (9/17)
Second 41.18% (7/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
6 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
7 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
8 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
10 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
21 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
27 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
31 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
32 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
34 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
36 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
40 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
41 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
43 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
45 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
51 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
52 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
54 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
58 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
61 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
62 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
64 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
74 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
76 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
84 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
86 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
87 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
90 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
92 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
97 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
101 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
108 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
111 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
120 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
126 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
131 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
132 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
136 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
137 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
138 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
141 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
142 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Příbram 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
18 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
39 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
58 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Příbram 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
68 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
86 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
87 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
103 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
119 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
134 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
136 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
139 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
141 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
145 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
4 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
6 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
8 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
13 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
14 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
17 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
20 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
21 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
24 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
29 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
31 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
37 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
40 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
44 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
49 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
56 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Příbram 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
63 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
67 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
71 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
72 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
73 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
75 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
80 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
81 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
83 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
85 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
86 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
87 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
91 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
98 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
102 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
105 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
110 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Ostrava Baník 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
117 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
128 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
130 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
132 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
134 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
135 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
136 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
137 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
140 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
147 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
149 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Otrokovice compares to Vyškov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.