Fri, 2018 December 14. @ 15:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nový Jičín vs. Vítkovice

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Nový Jičín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Nový Jičín 3 : 1 Hulín - - -
1 2018.08.14 Nový Jičín 1 : 4 Vítkovice 4.58 4.50 1.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Vítkovice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.14 Nový Jičín 1 : 4 Vítkovice 4.58 4.50 1.50
2 2018.09.04 Vyškov 3 : 2 ot Vítkovice 5.38 4.53 1.48


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.08.14 Nový Jičín 1 : 4 Vítkovice 4.58 4.50 1.50
2017.07.22 Nový Jičín 2 : 3 Vítkovice - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nový Jičín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

Vítkovice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 40% (4/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
14 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
17 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
20 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
24 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
27 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
29 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
33 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
34 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
36 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
38 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
40 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
42 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
44 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
45 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
48 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
51 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
55 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
57 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
58 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
62 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
69 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
70 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
79 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
80 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
83 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
85 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
89 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
90 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
96 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
97 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
102 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
107 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
113 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
115 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
118 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
119 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
125 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
129 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
130 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
131 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
133 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
134 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
135 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
139 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
141 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
143 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
148 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
149 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
7 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
10 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
31 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
38 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
47 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
49 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
50 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
60 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
78 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
79 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
90 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
111 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
123 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
126 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
131 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
133 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
145 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
5 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
6 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
9 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
11 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
13 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
21 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
29 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
30 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
32 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
36 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
43 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
55 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
59 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
60 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
63 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
64 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
65 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
67 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
73 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
75 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
77 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
78 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
79 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
86 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
94 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
97 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
98 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
101 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
106 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
109 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
118 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
120 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
123 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
126 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
127 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
129 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
132 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
139 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
141 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
142 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
143 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
145 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
147 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
148 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
149 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Nový Jičín compares to Vítkovice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.