Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 02:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Humpolec

Pohár 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 : 2 Humpolec 1.39 5.30 6.65
1 2019.08.14 Humpolec 0 : 9 Jihlava 12.92 7.45 1.14
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (8/12)
Second 33.33% (4/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Polanka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Neratovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Kladno SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
9 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Sedl 2 1 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 2 -1
14 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Dob 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
17 Hlubina 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Rosice Slovan 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Cheb FC 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
23 Kom 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 2 =1
25 P 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
26 Motorlet Praha 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
27 Srbice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vyškov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Ostr 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Admira Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
34 Brunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
36 Libiš 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Kolín 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
38 He 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ben 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Klatovy 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 Nev 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
45 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Zbuzany 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Hranice SK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lib 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Český Brod 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Meteor Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Kutn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Kroměříž 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Velk 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
61 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Ska 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Blansko 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Brumov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Str 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Aritma Praha 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Fr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Dvory 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Sob 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 B 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Slan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Frenštát 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Vysok 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
86 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Souš Siad 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 V 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Čáslav 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 P 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Valašské Meziříčí 2 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 0 2 =1
93 Hostou 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
94 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -1
96 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Havířov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:10 -8 0 1 1 -1
100 Chomutov 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Dvůr Králové 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Po 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Mariánské Lázně 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Velk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Beroun Union 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
113 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Brno TJ 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Brozany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Doubravka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 P 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Letohrad 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
122 Znojmo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Rakovník 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
129 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
130 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Šumperk 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Star 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
136 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Pet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
139 Jind 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Skalice SK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 P 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Písek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Lokomotiva Vltavín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sedl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Dětmarovice 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Hlubina 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Sob 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Česká Lípa 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Jind 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Zápy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Nov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Sokolov Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Letohrad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Lan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
27 Kolín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Nev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Tasovice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Chomutov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dvůr Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Nový Jičín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Cheb FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 P 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 Slan 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Líšeň SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Neratovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ole 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
49 Blansko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Brumov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Pet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Ska 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
54 Vrchovina SFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hranice SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Lib 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Po 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Frýdek-Místek VP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Velk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Brunt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 V 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Domažlice Jiskra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
74 Hostou 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Olomouc HFK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dob 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
79 Žďár n. Sázavou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Fr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Uničov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 B 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Chlumec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Pet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Skalice SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kutn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Brno TJ 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Brozany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 He 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Bohum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Brand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kom 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Frenštát 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
113 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Polanka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Velvary 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Žižkov Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Polná Slavoj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Brno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Louny Meteor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Přední Kopanina 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Hlinsko 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 Chrudim AFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Beroun Union 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Srbice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Otrokovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dolní Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čáslav 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 P 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Náchod 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
5 Písek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Sedl 1 1 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 1 +1
8 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
9 Hlubina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Aritma Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Dvory 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Sob 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Živanice Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Star 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
16 Jihlava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
17 Jind 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
21 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Králův Dvůr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Sokolov Baník 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Letohrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Kolín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Pardubice Tesla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ben 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Vítkovice 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Nev 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
32 Tasovice Sokol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Rako Rakovn 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Dvůr Králové 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Nový Jičín 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Cheb FC 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Slavičín 2 1 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 =1
39 P 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Slan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Třinec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Souš Siad 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Ole 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Blansko 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Brumov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Pet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Ska 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Nov 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
57 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Kozlovice FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lib 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Po 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
65 Velk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Brunt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 V 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Valašské Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Hostou 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Olomouc HFK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Sezimovo Ústí 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Dob 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Fr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 B 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Chlumec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Šumperk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Benešov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Pet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Skalice SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Meteor Praha 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Kutn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Velk 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
93 Brno TJ 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Brozany 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Doubravka 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 P 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Znojmo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 He 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Bohum 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
101 Libiš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Havířov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Brand 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
104 Prostějov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Horky nad Jizerou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Rosice Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
107 Ústí n. Labem 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
108 Kom 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Motorlet Praha 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Frenštát 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Vysok 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
112 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Nov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Polanka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Dukla Praha FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
116 Kladno SK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Velvary 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Žižkov Viktoria 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Polná Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Str 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
123 Vlašim 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Brno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Louny Meteor 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Hlučín 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
127 Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Přední Kopanina 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Zbuzany 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Český Brod 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
136 Srbice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Otrokovice 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Vyškov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Ostr 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Dolní Benešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2

This page contains Humpolec's team stats from Pohár 2019/2020. You can check Humpolec's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.