Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 08:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dob

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Most 4 : 2 Dob 2.23 4.22 2.38
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
3 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
5 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
8 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
9 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
11 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
12 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
15 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
20 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
21 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
23 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
24 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
25 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
29 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
30 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
31 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
33 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
38 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
50 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
54 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
57 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
59 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
63 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
68 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
72 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
73 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
75 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
76 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
78 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
79 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
85 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
90 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
93 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
94 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
97 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
108 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
114 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
118 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
119 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
122 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
124 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
129 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
132 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
135 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
136 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
142 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
146 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
12 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
15 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
17 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
20 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
22 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
30 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
44 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
45 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
69 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
71 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
81 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
88 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
98 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
117 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
128 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
149 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
2 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
7 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
9 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
11 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
12 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
13 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
15 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
16 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
18 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
25 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
28 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
30 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
31 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
32 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
36 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
39 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
43 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
47 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
49 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
51 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
59 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
60 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
62 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
70 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
74 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
79 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
82 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
90 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
93 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
97 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
99 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
101 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
102 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
105 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
108 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
110 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
111 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
115 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
116 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
117 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
124 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
127 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
129 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
135 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
136 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
139 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
142 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
144 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Dob's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Dob's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.