Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 17:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Příbram

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.09.05 Zápy Sokol 1 : 4 Příbram 4.59 3.73 1.61
3 2018.09.26 Příbram 4 : 1 Vlašim 1.36 4.55 6.65
1/8 2018.11.07 Příbram 1 : 2 Bohemians 1905 2.70 3.38 2.30
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 2 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
2 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
6 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
11 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
13 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
14 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
23 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
24 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
27 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
29 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
33 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
34 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
40 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
41 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
43 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
46 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
51 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
57 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
62 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
63 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
69 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
74 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
75 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
77 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
78 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
79 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
83 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
87 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
92 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
93 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
94 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
107 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
113 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
117 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
120 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
122 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
126 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
127 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
129 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
131 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
132 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
133 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
135 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
139 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
140 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
141 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
144 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
148 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
5 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
6 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
23 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
24 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
35 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
56 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
68 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
71 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
101 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
104 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
116 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
125 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
144 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
4 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
8 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
9 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
10 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
12 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
17 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
18 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
20 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
22 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
23 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
24 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
31 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
39 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
40 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
43 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
44 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
46 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
47 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
51 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
52 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
54 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
65 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
68 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
69 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
71 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
72 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
74 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
77 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
84 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
86 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
87 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
88 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
90 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
92 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
99 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
103 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
105 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
107 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
115 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
123 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
126 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
130 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
135 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
137 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
143 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
146 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
149 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Příbram's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Příbram's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.