Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 13:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bystrc

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Rosice Slovan 8 : 0 Bystrc - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 8.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
4 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
7 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
8 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
10 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
11 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
20 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
22 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
23 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
32 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
33 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
36 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
38 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
42 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
43 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
49 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
50 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
55 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
60 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
66 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
72 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
78 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
82 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
83 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
84 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
86 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
87 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
88 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
92 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
94 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
96 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
101 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
102 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
103 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
114 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
118 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
121 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
126 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
131 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
135 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
136 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
138 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
140 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
141 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
142 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
146 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
148 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
149 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
4 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
14 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
15 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
33 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
44 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
65 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
77 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
80 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
99 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
110 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
113 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
134 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
141 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
146 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
9 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
13 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
17 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
18 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
19 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
21 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
25 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
28 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
31 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
32 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
33 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
40 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
52 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
55 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
63 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
74 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
77 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
78 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
80 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
81 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
83 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
93 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
95 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
96 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
97 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
99 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
102 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
108 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
112 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
114 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
115 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
116 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
124 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
132 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
135 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
139 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
144 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
147 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Bystrc's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Bystrc's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.