Sat, 2019 April 20. @ 04:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Litom

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.05 J 0 : 4 Litom - - -
1 2018.08.15 Litom 2 : 0 Varnsdorf 3.52 4.20 1.71
2 2018.08.29 Litom 0 : 2 České Budějovice 8.05 5.80 1.23
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
3 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
5 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
7 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
8 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
10 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
11 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
12 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
15 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
16 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
18 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
23 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
27 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
28 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
30 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
31 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
37 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
40 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
41 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
44 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
46 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
50 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
51 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
55 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Bohemians 1905 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 2 +4
58 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
63 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
66 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
68 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
74 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
79 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
80 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
83 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
86 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
91 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
92 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
96 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
97 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
98 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
102 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
104 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
109 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
110 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
113 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
126 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
132 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
134 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
137 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Ostrava Baník 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =2
139 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
143 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
144 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
146 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
148 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
10 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
12 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
22 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
23 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
29 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
40 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
41 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
57 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Ostrava Baník 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
73 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
86 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
89 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
93 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
99 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
107 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
121 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
122 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
142 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
149 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
3 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
6 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
17 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
21 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
25 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
26 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
27 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
29 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
36 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
38 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
39 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
40 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
41 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
52 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
56 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
60 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
63 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
71 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
82 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
86 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
87 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
89 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
90 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
91 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
101 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
103 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
105 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
107 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
108 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
116 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
120 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
124 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
126 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
127 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
132 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
133 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
140 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
143 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
147 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Litom's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Litom's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.